Home|Sign In
Men's Over 30 Tuesday    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Men's Over 30 Tuesday Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Blanquirroja 8602432220210.750
Saturday United 8611582519330.750
Gavilanes 8620402818120.750
Napoli 8512402617140.625
FC River 852146401660.625
Peru San Antonio 852142391630.625
Los Matadores 853042331590.625
Webber 942343431500.444
Deportivo San Miguel 942340401500.444
El Tri 8332333611-30.375
La Seleccion 9351263510-90.333
Los Cafeteros 926133497-160.222
Armadillos 624028376-90.333
Atletico Alcolicos 917129474-180.111
Brewers 706115311-160.000
Deportivo Gaytan 807126451-190.000
Defenders HT 20206120-60.000
Barra Brava 2020390-60.000

  Men's Over 30 Tuesday Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Oct 23   Deportivo San Miguel 5 - 5 Atletico Alcolicos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 23   Webber 4 - 4 Los Cafeteros Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   Atletico Alcolicos 0 - 7 Saturday United Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   Deportivo San Miguel 3 - 1 Deportivo Gaytan Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   La Seleccion 4 - 5 Webber Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   Los Cafeteros 1 - 5 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   El Tri 4 - 4 Brewers Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Los Matadores 3 - 0 Defenders HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   La Seleccion 4 - 2 Atletico Alcolicos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Saturday United 5 - 1 El Tri Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Webber 6 - 5 Deportivo Gaytan Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Blanquirroja 5 - 1 Los Cafeteros Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Brewers 4 - 6 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Armadillos 5 - 14 Saturday United Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Los Cafeteros 4 - 3 Atletico Alcolicos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Blanquirroja 7 - 3 Deportivo Gaytan Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Deportivo San Miguel 3 - 2 La Seleccion Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   El Tri 4 - 2 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Los Matadores 5 - 7 Peru San Antonio Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   FC River 9 - 6 Defenders HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Gavilanes 3 - 0 Barra Brava Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   El Tri 4 - 4 Deportivo San Miguel Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Los Cafeteros 7 - 3 La Seleccion Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Atletico Alcolicos 2 - 7 Webber Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Blanquirroja 5 - 5 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   FC River 7 - 5 Los Matadores Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Peru San Antonio 8 - 7 Deportivo Gaytan Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Atletico Alcolicos 5 - 8 El Tri Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Blanquirroja 7 - 1 Webber Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Deportivo Gaytan 1 - 1 La Seleccion Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Gavilanes 4 - 1 Brewers Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Saturday United 7 - 8 Peru San Antonio Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   FC River 2 - 7 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Los Matadores 6 - 3 Barra Brava Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Deportivo San Miguel 6 - 5 Armadillos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Blanquirroja 5 - 3 Gavilanes Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Saturday United 2 - 2 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Peru San Antonio 10 - 1 Los Cafeteros Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Webber 7 - 7 FC River Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Los Matadores 7 - 2 Deportivo Gaytan Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Brewers 2 - 3 La Seleccion Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Atletico Alcolicos 8 - 4 Brewers Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Deportivo San Miguel 3 - 6 Saturday United Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Los Cafeteros 3 - 5 FC River Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   El Tri 5 - 3 Armadillos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Blanquirroja 4 - 4 Peru San Antonio Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Los Matadores 5 - 6 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Gavilanes 6 - 3 La Seleccion Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   La Seleccion 2 - 7 Saturday United Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   FC River 3 - 6 Blanquirroja Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Deportivo San Miguel 8 - 8 Webber Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Deportivo Gaytan 3 - 7 Napoli Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Gavilanes 8 - 0 Peru San Antonio Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Armadillos 3 - 0 Brewers Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Los Matadores 8 - 7 Los Cafeteros Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Deportivo San Miguel 6 - 4 Deportivo Gaytan Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Blanquirroja 4 - 2 Atletico Alcolicos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Armadillos 6 - 5 Los Cafeteros Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   FC River 8 - 4 El Tri Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Webber 3 - 0 Peru San Antonio Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Saturday United 10 - 4 Gavilanes Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Brewers 0 - 3 Los Matadores Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   FC River 5 - 2 Deportivo San Miguel Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   La Seleccion 4 - 2 Atletico Alcolicos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Saturday United 6 - 2 Webber Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Gavilanes 5 - 3 El Tri Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Los Matadores 5 - 8 Blanquirroja Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Gavilanes 7 - 6 Armadillos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Napoli 4 - 5 Peru San Antonio Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   La Seleccion  v  Armadillos Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Deportivo Gaytan  v  Los Cafeteros Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Deportivo San Miguel  v  Webber Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Jan 22   Napoli  v  FC River Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Jan 22   Saturday United  v  Los Matadores Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Jan 22   Blanquirroja  v  Dep San M/Webber Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Jan 22   Gavilanes  v  Peru San Antonio Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Jan 29   Atletico Alcolicos  v  Broadway Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Webber  v  Armadillos Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   La Seleccion  v  Los Cafeteros Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Blanquirroja  v  Napoli Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Jan 29   Saturday United  v  Peru San Antonio Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Jan 29   Deportivo Gaytan  v  El Tri Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Atleticio Alcolicos  v  El Tri Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Armadillos  v  Deportivo San Miguel Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Los Cafeteros  v  Webber Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Deportivo Gaytan  v  La Seleccion Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Napoli  v  Saturday United Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 
Tue-Feb 5   FC River  v  Gavilanes Result Pending Raising Cane's Field Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/23/2018
End Date: 2/5/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $720.00
Player Fee: $79.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: for more info please click register online.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use